Matcher & Resultat

Herr Senior Div 2 Västergötland

Omgång 1
Lör 11/11 12:30 Gillstad SK Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 2 – 9
Lör 11/11 15:00 Kållands BK Slottsbrons IF 7 – 1
Sön 12/11 13:30 BK Wiking Skövde BK 1 – 6
Sön 12/11 19:45 Blåsut BK U Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 9 – 4
Omgång 2
Lör 18/11 13:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp Kållands BK 0 – 8
Lör 18/11 14:30 Blåsut BK U Slottsbrons IF 3 – 6
Sön 19/11 16:30 Skövde BK Gillstad SK 3 – 1
Sön 19/11 16:30 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy BK Wiking 4 – 1
Omgång 3
Lör 25/11 12:30 Gillstad SK Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 10 – 6
Sön 26/11 11:00 BK Wiking Slottsbrons IF 4 – 9
Sön 26/11 14:30 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy Kållands BK 4 – 6
Sön 26/11 16:30 Skövde BK Blåsut BK U 2 – 7
Omgång 4
Lör 02/12 12:00 Kållands BK BK Wiking 13 – 2
Lör 02/12 13:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 2 – 9
Lör 02/12 16:00 Blåsut BK U Gillstad SK 3 – 3
Sön 03/12 16:30 Skövde BK Slottsbrons IF 7 – 7
Omgång 5
Lör 09/12 12:30 Kållands BK Blåsut BK U 9 – 4
Lör 09/12 14:30 Slottsbrons IF Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 9 – 4
Sön 10/12 11:00 BK Wiking Gillstad SK 2 – 11
Sön 10/12 16:30 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy Skövde BK 7 – 2
Omgång 6
Tor 14/12 19:30 Skövde BK Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 4 – 2
Lör 23/12 13:00 Blåsut BK U BK Wiking 2 – 8
Tis 26/12 16:00 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy Slottsbrons IF 9 – 4
Fre 29/12 19:30 Gillstad SK Kållands BK 2 – 9
Omgång 7
Lör 06/01 15:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp BK Wiking 4 – 5
Sön 07/01 11:30 Slottsbrons IF Gillstad SK 7 – 6
Sön 07/01 13:00 Kållands BK Skövde BK 7 – 1
Sön 07/01 19:30 Blåsut BK U Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 4 – 3
Omgång 8
Sön 14/01 12:00 Gillstad SK Slottsbrons IF 9 – 5
Sön 14/01 16:30 Skövde BK Kållands BK 1 – 7
Sön 14/01 17:00 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy Blåsut BK U 1 – 6
Sön 14/01 17:30 BK Wiking Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 5 – 5
Omgång 9
Fre 19/01 19:30 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp Skövde BK 5 – 2
Lör 20/01 12:30 BK Wiking Blåsut BK U 3 – 2
Lör 20/01 15:00 Kållands BK Gillstad SK 12 – 1
Sön 21/01 13:15 Slottsbrons IF Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 2 – 6
Omgång 10
Lör 27/01 13:00 Blåsut BK U Kållands BK 3 – 5
Lör 27/01 16:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp Slottsbrons IF 10 – 10
Sön 28/01 11:30 Gillstad SK BK Wiking 3 – 4
Sön 28/01 16:30 Skövde BK Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 2 – 4
Omgång 11
Fre 02/02 19:30 BK Wiking Kållands BK 2 – 10
Lör 03/02 12:30 Gillstad SK Blåsut BK U 3 – 6
Sön 04/02 11:00 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 1 – 6
Sön 04/02 13:15 Slottsbrons IF Skövde BK 4 – 2
Omgång 12
Lör 10/02 11:00 Slottsbrons IF BK Wiking 11 – 6
Sön 11/02 16:00 Kållands BK Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 3 – 0
Sön 11/02 20:00 Blåsut BK U Skövde BK 4 – 5
Tis 20/02 20:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp Gillstad SK 2 – 9
Omgång 13
Sön 18/02 11:00 Kållands BK Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 14 – 3
Sön 18/02 13:15 Slottsbrons IF Blåsut BK U 7 – 4
Sön 18/02 18:30 Gillstad SK Skövde BK 7 – 3
Lör 03/03 12:30 BK Wiking Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy
Omgång 14
Lör 24/02 11:30 Slottsbrons IF Kållands BK 3 – 14
Lör 24/02 16:00 Otterbäcken/Hajstorp Blåsut BK U 3 – 2
Sön 25/02 16:00 Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy Gillstad SK 15 – 4
Sön 25/02 16:30 Skövde BK BK Wiking 2 – 2

 

Lag Spelat V O F Mål Poäng
1. Kållands BK 14 14 0 0 124-27 28
2. Mosseruds GF/Karlstad Bandy 13 8 0 5 72-44 16
3. Slottsbrons IF 14 7 2 5 85-91 16
4. Blåsut BK U 14 5 1 8 59-62 11
5. Gillstad SK 14 5 1 8 71-86 11
6. Skövde BK 14 4 2 8 42-65 10
7. BK Wiking 13 4 2 7 45-82 10
8. Otterbäcken/Hajstorp 14 3 2 9 56-97 8
Visa alla matcher